www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2019

48th ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race - 4/5 May 2019
Official Total Result
F-2, F-4, F-5, P-750

Formula 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 19 Stefan HAGIN GER - Wittlingen 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 51 Uvis SLAKTERIS LAT - Bauskas 300 300 300 DNS 900
3 5 Rupp TEMPER AUT - Windhaag 95 DNF 225 400 720
4 96 Nick BISTERFELD GER - Hückeswagen 225 169 (127) 300 694
5 41 Edgaras RIABKO LTU - Kaunas (127) 225 169 225 619
6 74 Giacomo SACCHI ITA / Monaco 169 DNF 71 169 409
7 57 Paolo LONGHI ITA - Rosignano Monferrato 71 127 DSQ DNS 198
8 12 Mike SZYMURA GER - Berlin 53 DNF 95 DNF 148
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 4 Ben JELF GBR - Ulcome 20 20 20 20 80
2 18 Xavier AUTARD FRA - Elbeuf 17 17 17 15 66
3 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 15 15 15 17 62
4 40 Dietmar KAISER GER - Elsdorf 9 6 13 13 41
5 5 Mart BOKSLAG NED - Purmerend 7 10 11 11 39
6 33 Cas VAN VEEREN NED - Baambrugge 10 13 7 8 38
7 44 Max ROHM GER - Nußloch 13 8 9 6 36
8 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 8 9 8 7 32
9 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 11 DNF 10 9 30
10 19 Max WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 5 11 6 DNS 22
11 29 André ZEIPELT GER - Hagen 4 7 DSQ 10 21
12 11 Laura MORGENSTERN GER - Duisburg 3 5 4 DNS 12
13 8 laf VAN SCHIJNDEL NED - Vlaardingen 6 DNS 5 DNS 11
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 21 Leon FAßBENDER GER - Köln 15 20 20 20 75
2 27 Marvin LIEHR GER - Henningsdorf 17 17 17 17 68
3 8 Marco KREMER GER - Bergheim 20 13 15 13 61
4 7 Tom WINKLER GER - Heppenheim 11 10 13 11 45
5 90 Manuel JANSEN GER - Koblenz DSQ 15 DSQ 15 30
6 24 Luca Max WEBER GER - Rümmingen 13 11 DNF DNS 24
top

P-750
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation
Town
Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Heat 5
Points
Heat 6
Points
Total
Points
1 815 Hagen JERZYNSKI
(Friederike STUTE)
GER
Berlin
20 20 20 20 20 40 140
2 1 Stef SCHEEPERS
(Louise LOUW)
GER
Königslutter
17 17 13 17 17 34 115
3 3 Sezgin ISBILIR
(Nico MÜLLER)
GER
Bremen
15 15 17 15 15 30 107
4 13 Holger STEIN
(Marc FELSKE)
GER
Deutsch Evern
13 13 15 DNF 13 26 80
5 77 Dirk FELSKE
(Martin BOCEK)
GER
Thomasburg
0 11 11 13 11 22 68
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin