www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2008

WM OSY-400, 3. EM-Lauf F-R1000 - 16./17. Aug. 2008
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
OSY-400, F-R1000, T-550, Formel ADAC, Formula Mercury (SL 60)

Weltmeisterschaft OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
90  BACCHIEGA, Diego  ITA  400  400  169  (13)  969 
42  KOSUT, Michal  SVK  (127)  169  400  400  969 
54  FRIEDRICH, Anja  GER  (225)  300  300  300  900 
33  GRAEFF, Alexander  GER  300  225  225  750 
57  SÖDERSTEDT, Christoffer  SWE  (71)  127  127  225  479 
41  STAINYTE, Laura  LTU  169  (9)  95  169  433 
78  ZILIOLI, Alex  ITA  95  (53)  71  225  479 
20  PROBST, Stefan  GER  71  53  95  219 
110  ENGBERG, Robert  SWE  22  95  (17)  53  170 
10  19  NOACK, Andreas  GER  53  (13)  40  40  133 
11  23  FRANZ, Philipp  GER  17  13  71  101 
12  TORV, Toomas  EST  30  40  30  (30)  100 
13  48  STANKEVICIUS, Dominykas  LTU  40  30  22  92 
14  16  KUS, Algo  EST  22  22  17  61 
   BAZINSKY, Miroslaw  SVK           
   SZABO, Janos  SVK           
   10  PEEBA, Marek  EST           
   17  SZEP, Casba  SVK           
   22  GHISANI, Tommaso  ITA           
   34  SWIERCZYNKI, Michal  POL           
   53  NOGAJ, Dariusz  POL           
   71  MORDAL, Tomasz  POL           
   73  LUCAS-TICSKA, Erzsebet  GER           
   77  ZAMBELLI, Manuel  ITA           
   83  KOSTECKI, Andreas  GER           
   85  WOZNIAK, Adam  POL           
   93  SACHERLOVA, Eva  SVK           
   190  MERTENS, Stefan  GER           
Schnellste Runde: Start-Nr. 90, Bacchiega, Diego, Zeit: 56,231
top

Europameisterschaft Formel R1000 - 3. Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Punkte
EM
Katzorke, Lars  GER  300  400  400  (300)  1100  20 
Mehnert, Bernd  GER  (127)  300  300  169  769  17 
51  Schwarzer, Frank  GER  95  (95)  225  225  545  15 
69  Schütte, Udo  GER  (53)  169  169  95  433  13 
12  Noone, Jim  GBR  71  225  127  423  11 
14  Kaschube, Udo  GER  400  400  10 
44  Musts, Andris  LAT  (40)  127  127  71  325 
Stoll, Holger  GER  225  225 
54  Orlovskis, Rolands  LAT  169  169 
10  33  Zdralek, Patrick  GER  30  95  125 
   Schulze, Andreas  GER           
   10  Gerbert, Reinhard  GER           
   20  Heibuch, Peter  GER           
   65  Lodahl, Andreas  GER           
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Esser, Nathalie  Zschornewitz  400  400  400  1200 
12  Szymura, Mike  Berlin  225  300  300  825 
96  Gärtner, Maximilian  Stufensee  169  225  169  563 
23  Kropf, Thorsten  Kierspe  127  71  225  423 
91  Dhom, R.  Krefeld  71  127  127  325 
Komm, Tobias  Dinslaken  300  300 
19  Braun, Pascal  Krefeld  95  169  264 
89  Grüter, AndrĂ©  Krefeld  53  95  95  243 
top

Formel ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Scheepers, Bram  Gennep/NED  225  400  300  925 
18  Milz, Steffen  Neckargerach  300  127  400  827 
20  Wiese, Patrick  Bondorf  400  300  30  730 
Schwarick, Uwe  Berlin  169  225  225  619 
Mels, Fabian  Rösrath  40  169  169  378 
15  Severin, Marcel  Petershagen  95  95  127  317 
17  Berneis, Stephan  Ronnenberg  71  40  95  206 
14  Streicher, Regine  Berg.Gladb.  127  71  198 
Scheepers, Annabel  Gennep/NED  53  53  71  177 
10  Neumann, Andreas  Potsdam  30  30  53  113 
11  13  Trabitsch, Thomas  Chemnitz  22  22  40  84 
top

Formula Mercury (SL 60)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort/Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Sparring, Daniel  Stockholm/SWE  20  20  40  80 
Lindberg, Christopher  Stockholm/SWE  18  14  36  68 
19  Hagin, Stefan  Wittingen/GER  16  10  32  56 
Samuelson, Oskar  Stockholm/SWE  12  12  28  52 
20  Florreich, Marc  Wiesbaden/GER  10  20  39 
12  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin/GER  24  32 
50  Schuft, Simone  Neuss/GER  14  16  30 
Scheller, Alexander  Bornheim/GER  18  25 
40  Gimpl, Norbert  Herrenberg/GER 
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

back      home      Print
Admin