www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2019
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
March to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
28-30
March
Dammam (Saudi Arabia) WC round F1    Race cancelled! Advance Program, Schedule 
May to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
17-19
May
Portimao (Portugal) WC round F1    Result, Advance Program, Schedule  
25/26
May
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) EC OSY400,
EC F4
 
IDM F4, FR1000, F5, GT15  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
31
May -
2 June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
June to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
28-30
June
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2    Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
28-30
June
Znin (Poland) EC F700,
EC F125 
GT15, GT30, OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
29/30
June
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) EC round FR1000  F4, F5, P750, Classic  Livestream, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Poster, Map 
 
July to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
5-7
July
Evian (France) WC round F1    Advance Progr., Schedule, Course,   
12-14
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC GT15  GT15, JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F2, FR1000, RN2000   Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
12-14
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F250 
F2, OSY400  Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1921
July
Zarasai (Lithuania) EC F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) WC OSY400,
WC round F500,
WC round F250 
GT15, GT30, Classic  Advance Progr., Schedule, Corse, Entry Form, Map  
August to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
2-4
August
Tonsberg (Norway) WC round F2      
9-11
August
Kotka (Finland) WC round F4,
WC GT30 
    
10/11
August
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round FR1000  GT15, JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F2, F4, RN2000  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
23-25
August
Brindisi (Italy) EC F4,
WC round F2 
  Map  
23-25
August
Grisslinge (Sweden) WC round F4,
EC GT30 
    
24/25
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
September to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
6-8
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F4    Map  
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F125,
WC F350,
EC round FR1000 
Classic  Map  
13-15
September
Ribadouro - BAIAO (Portugal) WC round F2      
1415
September
Chodziez (Poland) EC OSY400    Map  
21/22
September
Rendsburg Obereider (Germany) EC GT15  F4, F5, GT6, Jetboat  Map  
27-29
September
Xiangyang (China) WC round F1      
27/28
September
Bad Saarow (Germany) EC F350,
EC F500 
F2, P750  Map  
November to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
15-17
November
Amaravati (India) WC round F1      
December to month: March | May | June | July | August | September | November | December 
6-7
December
Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates) WC round F2      
18-21
December
Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) WC round F1      
subject to change - updated: June 2019, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.
? = TBC = To Be Confirmed

Top     Drucken
Admin