www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Ternopil (UKR) 2018

WM-Läufe F500, F250 und F125 - 25./26. August 2018
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis 
F-500, F-250, F-125

Weltmeisterschaft F-500 - Lauf 1
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
99  Milen MARINOV  BUL  169  400  400  969  20 
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  225  225  169  619  17 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  300  DNF  300  600  15 
Marcin ZIELINSKI  POL  127  300  DNF  427  13 
66  Guiseppe ROSSI  ITA  400  DNF  DNF  400  11 
63  Anton ROSENLEITNER  AUT  71  127  95  293  10 
23  Robert HENCZ  SVK  95  169  DNF  264 
87  Erko AABRAMS  EST  DNF  DNF  225  225 
19  Lars LANGBERG  SWE  53  95  71  219 
10  95  Tomas HRBACEK  CZE  40  71  53  164 
11  91  Nikolay SURKOV  BUL  DNF  DNF  127  127 
12  78  Tadeusz HAREZA  POL  DNF  53  DNS  53 
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-250 - Lauf 1
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
Claudio FANZINI  ITA  400  400  400  1200  20 
33  Peter BODOR  HUN  300  225  225  750  17 
21  Marco MALASPINA  ITA  169  300  53  522  15 
Andrea ONGARI  ITA  DNF  169  300  469  13 
98  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  127  127  71  325  11 
Dmytro GERASYMENKO  UKR  225  DNF  95  320  10 
87  Matteo GANDOLFI  ITA  DNF  95  127  222 
14  Ingo HEPNER  GER  95  71  22  188 
100  Marek PEEBA  EST  DNF  DNF  169  169 
10  Wayne TURNER  GBR  53  53  40  146 
11  49  Stefan PROBST  GER  71  30  30  131 
12  Viktor IVANOV  BUL  40  40  13  93 
13  99  Heiko SCHMIDT  AUT  30  DNF  11  41 
14  91  Emil EMILOV  BUL  DNF  22  17  39 
   Steffen TEMPELHAHN  GER  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   41  Nikita AVGUSTINOVICH  UKR  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-125 - Lauf 2
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
25  Sebastian KECINSKI  POL  400  400  300  1100  20 
75  Erik AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  300  300  400  1000  17 
11  Todd ANDERSON  USA  169  225  225  619  15 
10  Henryk SYNORACKI  POL  225  127  71  423  13 
69  Viktor LUBENOV  BUL  127  169  127  423  11 
72  Nikola TODOROW  BUL  95  DNF  169  264  10 
74  Sanna AASLAV-KASSIK  EST  DNF  95  95  190 
30  Thomas TRABITZSCH  GER  71  53  30  154 
52  Michal KAUSA  POL  30  71  40  141 
10  99  Panayot STOYANON  BUL  53  30  53  136 
11  Blagovest IVANOV  BUL  40  40  DNF  80 
   Luka FINOTTI  ITA  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   26  Siarhei VITVITSKI  BLR  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   62  Iskren STEFANOV  BUL  DNF  DNF  DNF 
top
Quelle: Aushang/Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin